Holland Cup 2018
Junior men - 500 m Sprint tournament
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 14:02:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
145,530MaiorcaVincenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL65 1
245,589ScheperkampMerijnAdba Leo SmitNLD50 2
345,701BotmanJannoCadomotusNLD45 3
445,791BaglioniLorenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL61 4
545,148(2F)PalumboFrancescoTeam Italy JuniorITL66 5
645,793(2F)TafiOmeroTeam Italy JuniorITL68 6
745,454(2F)LlopNilFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1 7
846,563(2F)MaiorcaRoberto-Italy69 8
945,511(4F)RossiAlessio-Italy70 9
1045,623(4F)RoselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU30 10
1145,832(4F)ScottoFilippoTeam Italy JuniorITL67 11
12 Schelling QuevedoNahuel AgustinTeam ArgentinaArg8Crossing the line(4F)12
1345,665(4F)MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDen44 13
1446,473(4F)SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.PRT60 14
1548,016(4F)SuttelsJasonBelgian Skate FriendsBEL9 15
16 BühnemannNilsYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU40(4F)16
1745,985(Q)MeijerBasRadboud Inline-skatingNLD4 17
1845,991(Q)Payan MarinHenryValle Oro PuroCOL54 18
1946,018(Q)BaroniSimoneTeam Italy JuniorITL62 19
2046,025(Q)RoblesBenjamin RodrigoTeam ArgentinaArg33 20
2146,042(Q)MendeJan MartinYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU39 21
2246,090(Q)PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE26 22
2346,102(Q)BarisonMatteoTeam Italy JuniorITL63 23
2446,117(Q)HerediaRafaelFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP27 24
2546,169(Q)BohumskyTomasKSBM PrahaCZE2 25
2646,185(Q)LehnertzTimoYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3 26
2746,205(Q)de KroonJeroenFriese selectieNLD14 27
2846,223(Q)Moncada SilvaJose DanielBARQUISIMETO SKATEVEN13 28
2946,301(Q)NijenhuisGlennSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD32 29
3046,420(Q)BARBERaeStephaneFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP51 30
3146,604(Q)BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE49 31
3246,848(Q)DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL56 32
3346,874(Q)Pinto ResendeTiago XavierArsenal de CanelasPRT31 33
3446,899(Q)LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL12 34
3547,017(Q)BertiLucaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU36 35
3647,113(Q)PottrichFranzGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU20 36
3747,116(Q)GattiMichaelTeam Italy JuniorITL64 37
3847,345(Q)StolhofNiekkonviNLD17 38
3947,383(Q)AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT28 39
4047,394(Q)Silva RodriguesAdolfo GabrielRTC NoordWestPRT23 40
4147,409(Q)BallBobbyBont Project UkGBR7 41
4247,427(Q)HempeniusJelmarFriese selectieNLD55 42
4347,497(Q)Van der EntJarnoRTC Zuidwest inlineNLD16 43
4447,665(Q)SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE21 44
4547,756(Q)NietoAlexFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP38 45
4648,162(Q)Morales TovarCarlos AndresValle Oro PuroCOL42 46
4748,323(Q)BoehleTimSpeedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU18 47
4848,382(Q)JohansenNikolai Bja¸rklundInline Team DenmarkDen19 48
4948,545(Q)JanssenMatthijsTeam RTC inline ZuidHollandNLD37 49
5048,711(Q)PalmerRensRiver Skate TeamNLD53 50
5149,646(Q)NijlandFerencSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD5 51
5249,715(Q)HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDen47 52
5350,143(Q)BonelliLeonardoGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT48 53
5450,753(Q)KingDanielBont Project UKGBR52 54
5554,534(Q)van der meerstefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD41 55
56 BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDen6Crossing the line(Q)56
56 SpruitDaanSTC de RijnstreekNLD11Crossing the line(Q)56
58 FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE10Crossing the line(Q)58
  BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE43(Q)59