Holland Cup 2018
Junior men - 5000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 20:56:00
Rank in
race
Points in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17de WitTeunRTC MiddenNLD58 1
26SuttelsJasonBelgian Skate FriendsBEL9 2
35BarisonMatteoTeam Italy JuniorITL63 3
44van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD46 4
52GattiMichaelTeam Italy JuniorITL64 5
62ScottoFilippoTeam Italy JuniorITL67 6
72BohumskyTomasKSBM PrahaCZE2 7
82RoblesBenjamin RodrigoTeam ArgentinaArg33 8
91VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD35 9
101Schelling QuevedoNahuel AgustinTeam ArgentinaArg8 10
111RossiAlessio-Italy70 11
121Payan MarinHenryValle Oro PuroCOL54 12
131PalumboFrancescoTeam Italy JuniorITL66 13
14 BaglioniLorenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL61 14
15 TafiOmeroTeam Italy JuniorITL68 15
16 LlopNilFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1 16
17 KosterSemRadboudNLD25 17
18 MaiorcaRoberto-Italy69 18
19 PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE26 19
20 BertiLucaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU36 20
21 SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE21 21
22 Morales TovarCarlos AndresValle Oro PuroCOL42 22
23 HerediaRafaelFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP27 23
24 MaiorcaVincenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL65 24
25 MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDen44 25
26 Pinto ResendeTiago XavierArsenal de CanelasPRT31 26
27 LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL12 27
28 Van der EntJarnoRTC Zuidwest inlineNLD16 28
29 MendeJan MartinYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU39 29
30 KalthofThijsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD29 30
31 BARBERaeStephaneFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP51 31
32 StolhofNiekkonviNLD17 32
33 FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE10 33
34 JanssenMatthijsTeam RTC inline ZuidHollandNLD37 34
35 DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL56 35
36 SpruitDaanSTC de RijnstreekNLD11 36
37 de KroonJeroenFriese selectieNLD14 37
37 SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.PRT60 37
39 NietoAlexFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP38 39
39 BaroniSimoneTeam Italy JuniorITL62 39
41 BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE49 41
41 PalmerRensRiver Skate TeamNLD53 41
43 BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDen6 43
43 Moncada SilvaJose DanielBARQUISIMETO SKATEVEN13 43
45 BoehleTimSpeedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU18 45
45 PottrichFranzGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU20 45
47 JohansenNikolai Bja¸rklundInline Team DenmarkDen19 47
47 KingDanielBont Project UKGBR52 47
49 BühnemannNilsYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU40 49
49 HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDen47 49
51 LehnertzTimoYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3 51
51 BonelliLeonardoGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT48 51
53 AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT28 53
53 HempeniusJelmarFriese selectieNLD55 53
55 Silva RodriguesAdolfo GabrielRTC NoordWestPRT23 55
55 van der meerstefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD41 55
57 NijlandFerencSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD5 57
58 BallBobbyBont Project UkGBR7 58
  TukkieWietseJan van der HoornNLD15(Q)59
  RoselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU30(Q)59
  BrzonDominikKSBM PrahaCZE43(Q)59
  ScheperkampMerijnAdba Leo SmitNLD50(Q)59