Holland Cup 2018
Junior men - 8.000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 14:43:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD46 1
2PalumboFrancescoTeam Italy JuniorITL66 2
3GattiMichaelTeam Italy JuniorITL64 3
4TafiOmeroTeam Italy JuniorITL68 4
5VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD35 5
6BaglioniLorenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL61 6
7BarisonMatteoTeam Italy JuniorITL63 7
8Payan MarinHenryValle Oro PuroCOL54 8
9de WitTeunRTC MiddenNLD58 9
10SuttelsJasonBelgian Skate FriendsBEL9 10
11SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE21 11
12RossiAlessio-Italy70 12
13ScottoFilippoTeam Italy JuniorITL67 13
14MendeJan MartinYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU39 14
15BühnemannNilsYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU40 15
16PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE26 16
17BohumskyTomasKSBM PrahaCZE2 17
18Schelling QuevedoNahuel AgustinTeam ArgentinaArg8 18
19HerediaRafaelFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP27 19
20RoblesBenjamin RodrigoTeam ArgentinaArg33 20
21FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE10 21
22KosterSemRadboudNLD25 22
23BertiLucaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU36 23
24Pinto ResendeTiago XavierArsenal de CanelasPRT31 24
25MaiorcaVincenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL65 25
26Morales TovarCarlos AndresValle Oro PuroCOL42 26
27LlopNilFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1 27
28Moncada SilvaJose DanielBARQUISIMETO SKATEVEN13 28
29LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL12 29
30SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.PRT60 30
31MaiorcaRoberto-Italy69 31
32BARBERaeStephaneFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP51 32
33PottrichFranzGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU20 33
33BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE49 33
35NietoAlexFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP38 35
35BaroniSimoneTeam Italy JuniorITL62 35
37LehnertzTimoYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3 37
37StolhofNiekkonviNLD17 37
39BallBobbyBont Project UkGBR7 39
39Van der EntJarnoRTC Zuidwest inlineNLD16 39
41SpruitDaanSTC de RijnstreekNLD11 41
41HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDen47 41
43RoselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU30 43
43DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL56 43
45BoehleTimSpeedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU18 45
45JanssenMatthijsTeam RTC inline ZuidHollandNLD37 45
47NijlandFerencSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD5 47
47Silva RodriguesAdolfo GabrielRTC NoordWestPRT23 47
49BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDen6 49
49KingDanielBont Project UKGBR52 49
51AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT28 51
51PalmerRensRiver Skate TeamNLD53 51
53JohansenNikolai Bja¸rklundInline Team DenmarkDen19 53
53BonelliLeonardoGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT48 53
55de KroonJeroenFriese selectieNLD14 55
56van der meerstefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD41 56
57MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDen44 57
 KalthofThijsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD29(Q)58
 HempeniusJelmarFriese selectieNLD55(Q)58