Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Junior men
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 14:43 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
8.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
68TafiOmeroTeam Italy JuniorITL1365 (25,587)6 (45,793(2F))
154
66PalumboFrancescoTeam Italy JuniorITL23712 (26,072)5 (45,148(2F))
13 (-/1)2
67ScottoFilippoTeam Italy JuniorITL3509 (25,811)11 (45,832(4F))
6 (-/2)13
65MaiorcaVincenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL4521 (25,103)1 (45,530)
2425
9SuttelsJasonBelgian Skate FriendsBEL55311 (25,916)15 (48,016(4F))
2 (-/6)10
54Payan MarinHenryValle Oro PuroCOL66610 (25,900)18 (45,991(Q))
12 (-/1)8
70RossiAlessio-Italy76726 (26,939)9 (45,511(4F))
11 (-/1)12
1LlopNilFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP87114 (26,098)7 (45,454(2F))
1627
61BaglioniLorenzoTeam Italy JuniorITL980524 (45,791)
146
69MaiorcaRoberto-Italy108217 (26,391)8 (46,563(2F))
1831
63BarisonMatteoTeam Italy JuniorITL118327 (26,958)23 (46,102(Q))
3 (-/5)7
2BohumskyTomasKSBM PrahaCZE128713 (26,091)25 (46,169(Q))
7 (-/2)17
39MendeJan MartinYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU13883 (25,508)21 (46,042(Q))
2914
33RoblesBenjamin RodrigoTeam ArgentinaArg149325 (26,771)20 (46,025(Q))
8 (-/2)20
26PribikJanCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE159819 (26,435)22 (46,090(Q))
1916
60SouzaDuarteRoller Lagos C.P.PRT161016 (25,629)14 (46,473(4F))
3730
8Schelling QuevedoNahuel AgustinTeam ArgentinaArg171035112
10 (-/1)18
27HerediaRafaelFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1810616 (26,291)24 (46,117(Q))
2319
64GattiMichaelTeam Italy JuniorITL1911129 (27,006)37 (47,116(Q))
5 (-/2)3
45BotmanJannoCadomotusNLD201252 (25,375)3 (45,701)
DNSDNS
50ScheperkampMerijnAdba Leo SmitNLD211254 (25,529)2 (45,589)
DNSDNS
44MastrupNiclasInline Team DanmarkDen2212618 (26,399)13 (45,665(4F))
2557
13Moncada SilvaJose DanielBARQUISIMETO SKATEVEN2314215 (26,272)28 (46,223(Q))
4328
36BertiLucaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU2414330 (27,047)35 (47,017(Q))
2023
51BARBERaeStephaneFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP2514320 (26,611)30 (46,420(Q))
3132
30RoselNiclasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2614624 (26,700)10 (45,623(4F))
DNS43
40BühnemannNilsYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU27150DNS16
4915
12LippensBrechtZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL2815531 (27,095)34 (46,899(Q))
2729
62BaroniSimoneTeam Italy JuniorITL2915644 (27,928)19 (46,018(Q))
3935
21SejpalZdenekKSB BenatkyCZE3016040 (27,479)44 (47,665(Q))
2111
3LehnertzTimoYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3116222 (26,673)26 (46,185(Q))
5137
31Pinto ResendeTiago XavierArsenal de CanelasPRT321695333 (46,874(Q))
2624
56DhondtSimonZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3317432 (27,116)32 (46,848(Q))
3543
4MeijerBasRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3417423 (26,698)17 (45,985(Q))
DNSDNS
46van WorkumJordyTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD35177DNSDNS
4 (-/4)1
10FajkusRadekCadomotus Czech Junior TeamCZE361777 (25,756)58
3321
42Morales TovarCarlos AndresValle Oro PuroCOL3717737 (27,294)46 (48,162(Q))
2226
49BrabenecLukasKSBM PrahaCZE3817741 (27,624)31 (46,604(Q))
4133
17StolhofNiekkonviNLD3918136 (27,264)38 (47,345(Q))
3237
58de WitTeunRTC MiddenNLD40182DNSDNS
1 (-/7)9
20PottrichFranzGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU4118333 (27,118)36 (47,113(Q))
4533
32NijenhuisGlennSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD421838 (25,762)29 (46,301(Q))
DNSDNS
35VisserHarmSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD43186DNSDNS
9 (-/1)5
16Van der EntJarnoRTC Zuidwest inlineNLD4419138 (27,325)43 (47,497(Q))
2839
7BallBobbyBont Project UkGBR4520021 (26,635)41 (47,409(Q))
5839
14de KroonJeroenFriese selectieNLD46200DNS27 (46,205(Q))
3755
38NietoAlexFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP4720945 (28,010)45 (47,756(Q))
3935
28AlmeidaTiagoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT4821028 (26,970)39 (47,383(Q))
5351
25KosterSemRadboudNLD49211DNSDNS
1722
23Silva RodriguesAdolfo GabrielRTC NoordWestPRT5021735 (27,254)40 (47,394(Q))
5547
18BoehleTimSpeedteam Handschuhwerk/TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU5122642 (27,661)47 (48,323(Q))
4545
55HempeniusJelmarFriese selectieNLD5222934 (27,238)42 (47,427(Q))
53DNS
37JanssenMatthijsTeam RTC inline ZuidHollandNLD53231DNS49 (48,545(Q))
3445
11SpruitDaanSTC de RijnstreekNLD5423546 (28,107)56
3641
19JohansenNikolai Bja¸rklundInline Team DenmarkDen5523943 (27,812)48 (48,382(Q))
4753
6BiglerSimonInline Team DanmarkDen5624339 (27,432)56
4349
47HenmarJonas EmilInline Team DanmarkDen5724450 (28,752)52 (49,715(Q))
4941
53PalmerRensRiver Skate TeamNLD58246DNS50 (48,711(Q))
4151
52KingDanielBont Project UKGBR5925248 (28,454)54 (50,753(Q))
4749
5NijlandFerencSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD6025347 (28,196)51 (49,646(Q))
5747
48BonelliLeonardoGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT6125949 (28,513)53 (50,143(Q))
5153
29KalthofThijsIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD62260DNSDNS
30DNS
41van der meerstefanIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD63275DNS55 (54,534(Q))
5556
Last update: 6-5-2018 14:43 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 66 Francesco Palumbo - Race4: W1 67 Filippo Scotto - Race4: W1,W2 54 Henry Payan Marin - Race4: W1 63 Matteo Barison - Race4: W1 33 Benjamin Rodrigo Robles - Race4: W1,W2 64 Michael Gatti - Race4: W1,W2 40 Nils Bühnemann - Race4: W1,W2 3 Timo Lehnertz - Race4: W1 58 Teun de Wit - Race4: W1