Holland Cup 2018
Senior men - 300 m Time trial
Starting List Qualification - 1
Qualified for the Final: 12 best time
Last update: 04.05.2018 16:17 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
2Peula CabelloPatxiEOSKATES World TeamES1 
3Villegas CeballosStevenCADO MOTTUSCOL2 
4KwantRemonPouwels-Cityrun-MPCNLD3 
7VosteMathiasRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL4 
8HorstJaimySkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD5 
12WengerLivioarma arena geisingen teamCHE6 
13MichaelPeterarma arena geisingen teamNZl7 
14MeesJonasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBE8 
15RossMitchellEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS9 
17ScrivensDylanRoller Lagos C.P.PRT10 
18PriestLeonFriese selectieNLD11 
21Di StefanoDanieleMariani World TeamIT12 
23GerhardtTobiasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU13 
25KeucheMaxGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU14 
26VosteThomasChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL15 
27MedardIndraChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL16 
29AmortChristophSC Lattella WorglAT17 
32PEDICONEDoucelinRollerblade Team FranceFR18 
33BergFlorianTAX Racing TeamDEU19 
34AngelettiMatteoAlessi World TeamITL20 
36VanhoveTiboRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL21 
37BravoMiguelGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT22 
38PucklitzschRonTAX Racing TeamDEU23 
39DanneelDavidZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL24 
40GalliGabrieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT25 
41WorleyTannerBont USAUS26 
42MarsTomRTC MiddenNLD27 
43BramanteGiuseppeMariani World TeamITL28 
44van LingenGerrieTeam DVL MilieuserviceNLD29 
45LindenskovOliverInline Team DanmarkDen30 
47GreguoldoNicoloASD Skating Club RovigoIT31 
48FronikJordyDuxsport RacingNLD32 
49OomenRichardRiver Skate TeamNLD33 
50ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamDEU34 
53GrobOliverarma arena geisingen teamCHE35 
54SepulvedaSebastianTeam InternationalCOL36 
55MartinezBorjaCDT In-gravityES37 
56MorellDavidIn-Gravity International TeamES38 
57EmeleStefanTAX Racing TeamDEU39 
58BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-skatingNLD40 
60EriksenMadsInline Team DanmarkDen41 
73SchipperRickAthleteshop-PowerslideNLD65 
74VandebeeckYannisBelgian Skate FriendsBEL66 
77Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL67 
79FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamDEU68 
80AcostaCamiloarma arena geisingenCOL69 
9MulderMichelSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD70 
10MulderRonaldSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD71 
82KromoserChristianDanuba Skate TeamAUT72 
84Silva CostaMa┬írcio GabrielArsenal de CanelasPRT73 
86SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL74 
88HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamDEU75 
89De SouzaEltonMX Takino MPCFRA76 
90GreigDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS77 
93Van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL78 
94Di Dio TrebastoniDanieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT79 
95UlreichJakobDanuba Skate TeamAUT80 
83NieroDaniel-Italy81 
87MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT82 
96RamaliEtienneMX Takino MPCDEU42 
97SargoniDannyA.P.D. JUVENILIAIT43 
99PedroDavidGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT44 
101BarataGabrielIn-Gravity International TeamES45 
103Johan SebastianCabreraYeisson MartansCOL46 
104KuwadaKenTeam ArgentinaArg47 
105RoumecSantiagoTeam ArgentinaArg48 
107ThiebaultValetinPowerslide Matter World TeamFRA49 
113GuzmanJhoanTeam MPCVEN50 
114MirenaJulioTeam MPCVEN51 
115TorresWinstonTeam MPCCOL52 
116Mollinedo OlivaEduardo LuisGuatamalaGUA53 
120van VlietTom-Netherlands54 
121SchipperKay-Netherlands55 
122MartinezJorgeEast Midlands RacingMexico56 
124FioritoRoberto- 57 
31BoogaardNoahRTC MiddenNLD58 
62Tavares RochaCarlos AlexandreArsenal de CanelasPRT59 
63DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnDEU60 
66SimauesJoaloGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT61 
67MareschiStefanoMariani World TeamIT62 
69WhyteJosharma arena geisingen teamNZl63 
70Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanMARIANICOL64