Holland Cup 2018
Senior men - 10.000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 12:25:00
Rank in
race
Points in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
117SwingsBartPowerslide Matter World TeamBEL1 1
29Peula CabelloPatxiEOSKATES World TeamES2 2
37FernandezEwen FRA111 3
47BramanteGiuseppeMariani World TeamITL43 4
56HerrenoSaul FernandoTeam IdermetaCOL106 5
66MirenaJulioTeam MPCVEN114 6
75RoumecSantiagoTeam ArgentinaArg105 7
84NieroDaniel-Italy83 8
93KuwadaKenTeam ArgentinaArg104 9
102MareschiStefanoMariani World TeamIT67 10
112De SouzaEltonMX Takino MPCFRA89 11
122MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT87 12
131BeddiafNolanEOSKATES World TeamFR91 13
141Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL77 14
15 WengerLivioarma arena geisingen teamCHE12 15
16 MedardIndraChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL27 16
17 DijkstraRuurdIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD85 17
18 DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnDEU63 18
19 Di StefanoDanieleMariani World TeamIT21 19
20 PEDICONEDoucelinRollerblade Team FranceFR32 20
21 RijhnenFelixPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU5 21
22 de GierCasperFree-Wheel / Zwarte CrossNLD65 22
23 den HeijerTomCadomotusNLD16 23
24 AriënsCrispijn NED119 24
25 Due SchmidtPhilipBont NordicDen51 25
26 SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL86 26
27 AngelettiMatteoAlessi World TeamITL34 27
28 ForstnerPhilippder-rollenshop.dePowerslideRacingDEU75 28
29 SepulvedaSebastianTeam InternationalCOL54 29
30 HekmanGaryTeam BONTNLD28 30
31 MulderMarthijnSkeelervereniging StaphorstNLD30 31
32 ter HaarLucBont skatesNLD11 32
33 SchmidtStefan DueBont NordicDen76 33
34 VosteThomasChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL26 34
35 Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanMARIANICOL70 35
36 GiraedeauQuentin FRA112 36
37 HoolwerfBart NED118 37
38 Paez CuellarMike alejandroMexicoMX78 38
39 MichaelPeterarma arena geisingen teamNZl13 39
40 VosteMathiasRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL7 40
41 GalliGabrieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT40 41
42 HughesKierrynarma arena geisingen teamNZl81 42
43 ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnDEU52 43
43 EmeleStefanTAX Racing TeamDEU57 43
43 PedroDavidGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT99 43
46 MiddelkoopMarcRTC MiddenNLD6 46
46 BergFlorianTAX Racing TeamDEU33 46
46 BravoMiguelGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT37 46
49 MorellDavidIn-Gravity International TeamES56 49
49 ThiebaultValetinPowerslide Matter World TeamFRA107 49
49 GuzmanJhoanTeam MPCVEN113 49
52 LindenskovOliverInline Team DanmarkDen45 52
52 KromoserChristianDanuba Skate TeamAUT82 52
52 HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamDEU88 52
55 RossMitchellEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS15 55
55 VanhoveTiboRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL36 55
55 van VlietTom-Netherlands120 55
58 DanneelDavidZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL39 58
58 WorleyTannerBont USAUS41 58
58 Van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL93 58
61 ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamDEU50 61
61 WhyteJosharma arena geisingen teamNZl69 61
61 PediconeElphegeAM SPORTSFR72 61
64 de BoerMartijnSani 4-allNLD68 64
64 AcostaCamiloarma arena geisingenCOL80 64
64 FioritoRoberto- 124 64
67 GrobOliverarma arena geisingen teamCHE53 67
67 UlreichJakobDanuba Skate TeamAUT95 67
67 VosRemonWarx PersoneelsdienstenNED117 67
70 DoumaMaxRTC MiddenNLD22 70
70 FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamDEU79 70
70 TorresWinstonTeam MPCCOL115 70
73 van der HorstRicardoTeam KonviNLD35 73
73 Tavares RochaCarlos AlexandreArsenal de CanelasPRT62 73
73 HenryVincentBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGB102 73
76 ScrivensDylanRoller Lagos C.P.PRT17 76
76 Mollinedo OlivaEduardo LuisGuatamalaGUA116 76
76 Sandoval VillotaClaudio-Chile123 76
79 OomenRichardRiver Skate TeamNLD49 79
79 BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-skatingNLD58 79
79 VandebeeckYannisBelgian Skate FriendsBEL74 79
82 GreguoldoNicoloASD Skating Club RovigoIT47 82
82 van der HorstKevinWarx PersoneelsdienstenNLD61 82
82 BarataGabrielIn-Gravity International TeamES101 82
85 MeesJonasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBE14 85
85 AmortChristophSC Lattella WorglAT29 85
85 Di Dio TrebastoniDanieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT94 85
88 GerhardtTobiasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU23 88
88 KeucheMaxGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU25 88
88 MartinezBorjaCDT In-gravityES55 88
91 SimauesJoaloGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT66 91
  Villegas CeballosStevenCADO MOTTUSCOL3(Q)92
  KwantRemonPouwels-Cityrun-MPCNLD4(Q)92
  HorstJaimySkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD8(Q)92
  PucklitzschRonTAX Racing TeamDEU38(Q)92
  MarsTomRTC MiddenNLD42(Q)92
  FronikJordyDuxsport RacingNLD48(Q)92
  AlbrechtSimonarma arena geisingen teamDEU71(Q)92
  SchipperRickAthleteshop-PowerslideNLD73(Q)92
  Silva CostaMa¡rcio GabrielArsenal de CanelasPRT84(Q)92
  Johan SebastianCabreraYeisson MartansCOL103(Q)92
  SchipperKay-Netherlands121(Q)92