Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Senior men
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 15:38 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Points
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
114MirenaJulioTeam MPCVEN14414 (25,186(Q))16 (44,593(Q))
6 (-/6)8
89De SouzaEltonMX Takino MPCFRA2475 (24,657)16 (44,593(Q))
11 (-/2)15
87MarreirosDiogoRoller Lagos C.P.PRT35922 (25,486(Q))18 (44,597(Q))
12 (-/2)7
43BramanteGiuseppeMariani World TeamITL48142 (26,114(Q))19 (44,625(Q))
4 (-/7)16
2Peula CabelloPatxiEOSKATES World TeamES58126 (25,532(Q))36 (45,106(Q))
2 (-/9)17
27MedardIndraChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL68123 (25,495(Q))24 (44,726(Q))
1618
70Perez CanavalCarlos EstebanMARIANICOL78116 (25,329(Q))2 (44,750)
3528
7VosteMathiasRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL8837 (24,930)3 (44,943)
4033
21Di StefanoDanieleMariani World TeamIT99034 (25,930(Q))13 (45,607(4F))
1924
86SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL109030 (25,670(Q))7 (44,684(2F))
2627
12WengerLivioarma arena geisingen teamCHE119644 (26,159(Q))23 (44,719(Q))
1514
13MichaelPeterarma arena geisingen teamNZl129727 (25,545(Q))10 (45,602(4F))
3921
104KuwadaKenTeam ArgentinaArg1311518 (25,415(Q))DNS
9 (-/3)10
63DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnDEU1412641 (26,100(Q))30 (44,991(Q))
1837
40GalliGabrieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT1512936 (25,955(Q))9 (45,438(4F))
4143
113GuzmanJhoanTeam MPCVEN161351222 (44,711(Q))
4952
41WorleyTannerBont USAUS1714024 (25,504(Q))21 (44,696(Q))
5837
67MareschiStefanoMariani World TeamIT1814437 (25,957(Q))8888
10 (-/2)19
32PEDICONEDoucelinRollerblade Team FranceFR19152DNS52 (46,072(Q))
205
1SwingsBartPowerslide Matter World TeamBEL20155DNSDNS
1 (-/17)1
51Due SchmidtPhilipBont NordicDen21155DNS29 (44,969(Q))
2526
34AngelettiMatteoAlessi World TeamITL2215559 (26,630(Q))32 (45,021(Q))
2737
111FernandezEwen FRA23158DNSDNS
3 (-/7)2
3Villegas CeballosStevenCADO MOTTUSCOL241581 (24,383)1 (44,167)
DNS64
69WhyteJosharma arena geisingen teamNZl2515929 (25,648(Q))20 (44,695(Q))
6149
91BeddiafNolanEOSKATES World TeamFR26160DNS50 (45,948(Q))
13 (-/1)22
106HerrenoSaul FernandoTeam IdermetaCOL27162DNSDNS
5 (-/6)4
83NieroDaniel-Italy28164DNSDNS
8 (-/4)3
124FioritoRoberto- 2916431 (25,707(Q))14
6455
105RoumecSantiagoTeam ArgentinaArg30169DNSDNS
7 (-/5)9
76SchmidtStefan DueBont NordicDen31171DNS40 (45,306(Q))
3323
80AcostaCamiloarma arena geisingenCOL3217115 (25,215(Q))37 (45,109(Q))
6455
50ZiegeldeckerTimTAX Racing TeamDEU3317443 (26,145(Q))12 (45,393(4F))
6158
47GreguoldoNicoloASD Skating Club RovigoIT3417533 (25,825(Q))11 (53,377(4F))
8249
88HechtTobiasTAX Racing TeamDEU3517645 (26,198(Q))33 (45,024(Q))
5246
107ThiebaultValetinPowerslide Matter World TeamFRA361774 (24,598)8888
4946
36VanhoveTiboRolschaatsclub HeverleeBEL3717828 (25,637(Q))31 (45,007(Q))
5564
5RijhnenFelixPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU38185DNSDNS
2111
57EmeleStefanTAX Racing TeamDEU3918513 (25,126(Q))77
4352
90GreigDanielEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS401853 (24,430)4 (45,033)
DNSDNS
99PedroDavidGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT41187DNS26 (44,897(Q))
4343
119AriënsCrispijn NED42189DNSDNS
2412
33BergFlorianTAX Racing TeamDEU4318954 (26,487(Q))59 (46,304(Q))
4630
11ter HaarLucBont skatesNLD44191DNSDNS
326
9MulderMichelSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD451948 (24,995)8 (44,657(4F))
DNSDNS
26VosteThomasChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL4619755 (26,506(Q))53 (46,075(Q))
3455
56MorellDavidIn-Gravity International TeamES4719958 (26,565(Q))63 (46,588(Q))
4929
77Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronValle Oro PuroCOL48199DNSDNS
14 (-/1)32
112GiraedeauQuentin FRA49202DNSDNS
3613
28HekmanGaryTeam BONTNLD50203DNSDNS
3020
85DijkstraRuurdIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD51204DNSDNS
1734
73SchipperRickAthleteshop-PowerslideNLD5220420 (25,453(Q))6 (45,131(2F))
DNSDNS
121SchipperKay-Netherlands5320421 (25,470(Q))5 (44,283(2F))
DNSDNS
82KromoserChristianDanuba Skate TeamAUT5420667 (27,103(Q))47 (45,853(Q))
5240
10MulderRonaldSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD552096 (24,663)25 (44,811(Q))
DNSDNS
81HughesKierrynarma arena geisingen teamNZl56210DNS41 (45,317(Q))
4252
97SargoniDannyA.P.D. JUVENILIAIT5721017 (25,344(Q))15 (44,566(Q))
DNSDNS
44van LingenGerrieTeam DVL MilieuserviceNLD582149 (25,008)27 (44,930(Q))
DNSDNS
78Paez CuellarMike alejandroMexicoMX59216DNSDNS
3825
4KwantRemonPouwels-Cityrun-MPCNLD6021610 (25,147)28 (44,958(Q))
DNSDNS
75ForstnerPhilippder-rollenshop.dePowerslideRacingDEU61217DNSDNS
2836
120van VlietTom-Netherlands6222062 (26,800(Q))57 (46,279(Q))
5546
54SepulvedaSebastianTeam InternationalCOL6322257 (26,537(Q))DNS
2958
122MartinezJorgeEast Midlands RacingMexico642222 (24,429)42 (45,319(Q))
DNSDNS
53GrobOliverarma arena geisingen teamCHE6522638 (25,973(Q))51 (45,971(Q))
6770
52ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnDEU66227DNSDNS
4331
115TorresWinstonTeam MPCCOL6722961 (26,793(Q))55 (46,220(Q))
7043
118HoolwerfBart NED68230DNSDNS
3740
95UlreichJakobDanuba Skate TeamAUT6923235 (25,950(Q))44 (45,481(Q))
67DNS
39DanneelDavidZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL7023353 (26,478(Q))49 (45,940(Q))
5873
6MiddelkoopMarcRTC MiddenNLD71234DNSDNS
4635
37BravoMiguelGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT72236DNS66 (46,861(Q))
4649
103Johan SebastianCabreraYeisson MartansCOL7323619 (25,417(Q))39 (45,272(Q))
DNSDNS
96RamaliEtienneMX Takino MPCDEU7423825 (25,505(Q))35 (45,105(Q))
DNSDNS
93Van PraetWannesBelgian Skate FriendsBEL7523940 (26,027(Q))77
5864
38PucklitzschRonTAX Racing TeamDEU7624311 (25,205)54 (46,197(Q))
DNSDNS
15RossMitchellEltham Speed Skaterz AustraliaAUS7724450 (26,420(Q))60 (46,304(Q))
5579
16den HeijerTomCadomotusNLD78249DNSDNS
2373
23GerhardtTobiasRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU7924932 (25,721(Q))43 (45,350(Q))
88DNS
55MartinezBorjaCDT In-gravityES8025046 (26,242(Q))34 (45,083(Q))
8882
72PediconeElphegeAM SPORTSFR81254DNSDNS
6140
79FischerNilsTAX Racing TeamDEU8225452 (26,472(Q))56 (46,240(Q))
7076
74VandebeeckYannisBelgian Skate FriendsBEL8325649 (26,362(Q))46 (45,787(Q))
7982
17ScrivensDylanRoller Lagos C.P.PRT8425848 (26,351(Q))58 (46,299(Q))
7676
65de GierCasperFree-Wheel / Zwarte CrossNLD85261DNSDNS
22DNS
45LindenskovOliverInline Team DanmarkDen8626265 (27,032(Q))DNS
5267
84Silva CostaMa¡rcio GabrielArsenal de CanelasPRT8726539 (26,010(Q))48 (45,865(Q))
DNSDNS
30MulderMarthijnSkeelervereniging StaphorstNLD88270DNSDNS
31DNS
42MarsTomRTC MiddenNLD8927256 (26,527(Q))38 (45,163(Q))
DNSDNS
58BerlijnTwanRadboud Inline-skatingNLD9027347 (26,297(Q))61 (46,380(Q))
79DNS
62Tavares RochaCarlos AlexandreArsenal de CanelasPRT9127470 (27,440(Q))70 (47,600(Q))
7361
94Di Dio TrebastoniDanieleALESSI WORLD TEAMIT9227560 (26,657(Q))45 (45,598(Q))
8585
101BarataGabrielIn-Gravity International TeamES9327766 (27,048(Q))68 (47,455(Q))
8261
49OomenRichardRiver Skate TeamNLD9427864 (27,023(Q))62 (46,499(Q))
7973
22DoumaMaxRTC MiddenNLD95281DNSDNS
7058
117VosRemonWarx PersoneelsdienstenNED96281DNSDNS
6761
102HenryVincentBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGB97282DNS64 (46,602(Q))
7370
25KeucheMaxGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU9828863 (26,859(Q))67 (46,963(Q))
8870
8HorstJaimySkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD9929051 (26,454(Q))65 (46,832(Q))
DNS82
29AmortChristophSC Lattella WorglAT10029572 (27,596(Q))71 (47,787(Q))
8567
123Sandoval VillotaClaudio-Chile101296DNSDNS
7667
68de BoerMartijnSani 4-allNLD102296DNSDNS
6479
14MeesJonasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBE103305DNS69 (47,480(Q))
8576
116Mollinedo OlivaEduardo LuisGuatamalaGUA104308DNSDNS
7679
35van der HorstRicardoTeam KonviNLD105312DNSDNS
73DNS
48FronikJordyDuxsport RacingNLD10631868 (27,164(Q))72 (48,151(Q))
DNSDNS
18PriestLeonFriese selectieNLD10732169 (27,249(Q))74 (48,732(Q))
DNSDNS
61van der HorstKevinWarx PersoneelsdienstenNLD108321DNSDNS
82DNS
31BoogaardNoahRTC MiddenNLD10932271 (27,536(Q))73 (48,504(Q))
DNSDNS
66SimauesJoaloGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT11032674 (29,987(Q))76 (52,030(Q))
9185
60EriksenMadsInline Team DanmarkDen11132673 (28,011(Q))75 (49,664(Q))
DNSDNS
Last update: 6-5-2018 15:38 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 87 Diogo Marreiros - Race4: W1 43 Giuseppe Bramante - Race3: W1, Race4: W1,W2 2 Patxi Peula Cabello - Race4: W1 70 Carlos Esteban Perez Canaval - Race3: W1 21 Daniele Di Stefano - Race4: W1 113 Jhoan Guzman - Race3: W1 67 Stefano Mareschi - Race2: DSQ-SF, Race4: W1 32 Doucelin PEDICONE - Race4: W1 1 Bart Swings - Race4: W1 34 Matteo Angeletti - Race3: W1 106 Saul Fernando Herreno - Race4: W1 50 Tim Ziegeldecker - Race2: RR, Race4: W1 107 Valetin Thiebault - Race2: DSQ-SF 112 Quentin Giraedeau - Race4: W1 115 Winston Torres - Race3: W1 6 Marc Middelkoop - Race4: W1 45 Oliver Lindenskov - Race4: W1