Holland Cup 2018
Youth ladies - 5000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 20:47:00
Rank in
race
Points in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Ranking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
17WesterhuisRamonaAtom SkatesNLD371
26Kainova¡KaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE222
35AcostaAmyMTMECU503
44qualmlauraInline selectie ZHNLD354
54VijnEvelienFriese selectieNLD405
63VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL186
72Gomes SivaMariaArsenal de CanelasPRT137
82KorvasovaLucieIN-LINE VESELaCZE278
92BusserLoesSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD129
101MontenegroAna MiguelArsenal de CanelasPRT1510
111HoflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.DEU5211
12 SchenkSaschaRadboud Inlineskating /RTC NoordwestNLD3912
13 LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3013
14 TibenIrisRTC NoordwestNLD2314
15 ProhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU5615
16 VeenstralotteNoneNLD3816
17 JanssenFloortjeRTC inline Zuid HollandNLD717
18 ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU4518
19 van DitshuizenVeraSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNLD4119
20 DejongheHanneInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL5420
21 van der LindeLisanSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD3221
22 WaayerJamillaSkeelervereniging NijeveenNLD2422
23 ClaussNadineTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU3623
24 Scha¼blHannaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2924
25 TeekensSanneSC GoudaNLD5825
26 van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD2026
27 PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD2527
28 BaarsKlaskeRTC NoordWestNLD5528
29 Koefoed-JensenSaratalent Team DenmarkDen4729
30 KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU3430
31 KopernikLouisaTurbine HalleDEU1031
32 FilesLaura DEU2132
33 van LeestAnoukIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD933
33 NijlandNoorSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD1433
35 NoordergraafNikkiInline selectie ZHNLD335
35 Maria CamilaIbarraYeisson MartansCOL6035
37 FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE537
37 de LagosCarolinaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT4337
39 BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE839
39 ZondlerLauraTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU1139
41 BaberAnnaSSC MeiaŸenDE641
41 HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL5141
43 BaierLisaSSC MeiaŸenDE1943
43 GellingEviSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD2643
45 MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4945
45 LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVDEU5345
47 GriffithSerenityArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZl147
47 GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4447
49 BahnemannNeveTurbine HalleDEU249
49 KorvasovaVeronikaIN-LINE VESELaCZE2849
51 VeermanSterreIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD451
51 BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL5751
53 de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD1653
53 Maria PaulaRodriguezYeisson MartansCOL6153