Holland Cup 2018
Youth ladies - 8000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 14:07:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL18 1
2Kainova¡KaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE22 2
3VijnEvelienFriese selectieNLD40 3
4FilesLaura DEU21 4
5qualmlauraInline selectie ZHNLD35 5
6Gomes SivaMariaArsenal de CanelasPRT13 6
7AcostaAmyMTMECU50 7
8MontenegroAna MiguelArsenal de CanelasPRT15 8
9BusserLoesSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD12 9
10ProhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU56 10
11KorvasovaLucieIN-LINE VESELaCZE27 11
12LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL30 12
13JanssenFloortjeRTC inline Zuid HollandNLD7 13
14TibenIrisRTC NoordwestNLD23 14
15HoflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.DEU52 15
16ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU45 16
17WaayerJamillaSkeelervereniging NijeveenNLD24 17
18van der LindeLisanSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD32 18
19FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE5 19
20Maria CamilaIbarraYeisson MartansCOL60 20
21ClaussNadineTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU36 21
22BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE8 22
23DejongheHanneInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL54 23
24KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU34 24
25ZondlerLauraTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU11 25
26van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD20 26
27KopernikLouisaTurbine HalleDEU10 27
28TeekensSanneSC GoudaNLD58 28
29van LeestAnoukIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD9 29
30VeenstralotteNoneNLD38 30
31BahnemannNeveTurbine HalleDEU2 31
31Maria PaulaRodriguezYeisson MartansCOL61 31
33BaierLisaSSC MeiaŸenDE19 33
33Koefoed-JensenSaratalent Team DenmarkDen47 33
35KorvasovaVeronikaIN-LINE VESELaCZE28 35
35BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL57 35
37MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL49 37
37HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL51 37
39PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD25 39
39GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL44 39
41NoordergraafNikkiInline selectie ZHNLD3 41
41de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD16 41
43de LagosCarolinaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT43 43
44LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVDEU53 44
45GriffithSerenityArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZl1 45
46VeermanSterreIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD4 46
47NijlandNoorSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD14 47
48van DitshuizenVeraSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNLD41 48
 BaberAnnaSSC MeiaŸenDE6(Q)49
 GellingEviSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD26(Q)49
 Scha¼blHannaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU29(Q)49
 WesterhuisRamonaAtom SkatesNLD37(Q)49
 SchenkSaschaRadboud Inlineskating /RTC NoordwestNLD39(Q)49
 BaarsKlaskeRTC NoordWestNLD55(Q)49