Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Youth ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 14:07 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5000 m Points
Result (time/points)
8000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
18VanhoutteFranZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL1101 (28,378)2 (49,707)
6 (-/3)1
40VijnEvelienFriese selectieNLD22110 (29,698)3 (49,930)
5 (-/4)3
50AcostaAmyMTMECU32615 (30,090)1 (49,694)
3 (-/5)7
15MontenegroAna MiguelArsenal de CanelasPRT4262 (28,948)6 (50,899(2F))
10 (-/1)8
22Kainova¡KaterinaKSBM PrahaCZE5335 (29,529)24 (51,695(Q))
2 (-/6)2
30LingierTruiZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL6439 (29,650)9 (49,956(4F))
1312
12BusserLoesSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD7468 (29,634)20 (51,617(Q))
9 (-/2)9
45ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauDEU8483 (29,486)11 (50,435(4F))
1816
56ProhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU95012 (29,929)13 (50,202(4F))
1510
21FilesLaura DEU105313 (30,047)4 (50,130)
324
35qualmlauraInline selectie ZHNLD115430 (31,130)15 (51,049(4F))
4 (-/4)5
52HoflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.DEU125611 (29,799)19 (51,566(Q))
11 (-/1)15
13Gomes SivaMariaArsenal de CanelasPRT13654210 (50,312(4F))
7 (-/2)6
23TibenIrisRTC NoordwestNLD148424 (30,646)32 (52,139(Q))
1414
7JanssenFloortjeRTC inline Zuid HollandNLD158527 (30,790)28 (51,880(Q))
1713
27KorvasovaLucieIN-LINE VESELaCZE168641 (38,298)26 (51,756(Q))
8 (-/2)11
54DejongheHanneInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL178921 (30,467)25 (51,722(Q))
2023
55BaarsKlaskeRTC NoordWestNLD18897 (29,536)5 (50,436(2F))
28DNS
8BohumskaJanaKSBM PrahaCZE199719 (30,376)17 (51,373(Q))
3922
36ClaussNadineTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU209928 (30,795)27 (51,856(Q))
2321
9van LeestAnoukIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD2110017 (30,363)21 (51,639(Q))
3329
61Maria PaulaRodriguezYeisson MartansCOL221004 (29,499)12 (50,827(4F))
5331
37WesterhuisRamonaAtom SkatesNLD23101DNS8 (50,911(2F))
1 (-/7)DNS
34KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2410218 (30,367)30 (52,016(Q))
3024
20van der MeerBiancaIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD2510322 (30,568)29 (51,948(Q))
2626
60Maria CamilaIbarraYeisson MartansCOL26104427 (50,531(2F))
3520
29Scha¼blHannaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2710516 (30,115)16
24DNS
5FajkusovaMarketaKSB BenatkyCZE2811120 (30,412)35 (52,546(Q))
3719
19BaierLisaSSC MeiaŸenDE2911214 (30,083)22 (51,662(Q))
4333
39SchenkSaschaRadboud Inlineskating /RTC NoordwestNLD30118DNS14 (50,953(4F))
12DNS
10KopernikLouisaTurbine HalleDEU3112031 (31,176)31 (52,123(Q))
3127
59HulsFleurSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD321276 (29,531)18 (51,461(Q))
DNSDNS
43de LagosCarolinaGD Lagoa - AlgarvePRT3312825 (30,666)23 (51,679(Q))
3743
24WaayerJamillaSkeelervereniging NijeveenNLD34129DNSDNS
2217
32van der LindeLisanSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD35129DNSDNS
2118
58TeekensSanneSC GoudaNLD36132DNS36 (52,818(Q))
2528
25PraagNikitaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD3713233 (31,342)33 (52,259(Q))
2739
38VeenstralotteNoneNLD38136DNSDNS
1630
11ZondlerLauraTSuGV GrossbettlingenDEU3914035 (31,426)41 (53,866(Q))
3925
51HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4014832 (31,236)38 (52,886(Q))
4137
53LeckbandJuleGettorfer TVDEU4114923 (30,588)37 (52,885(Q))
4544
47Koefoed-JensenSaratalent Team DenmarkDen42152DNSDNS
2933
3NoordergraafNikkiInline selectie ZHNLD4315537 (31,879)42 (54,039(Q))
3541
4VeermanSterreIjs en skeelerclub NijeveenNLD4415726 (30,668)34 (52,459(Q))
5146
41van DitshuizenVeraSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNLD45157DNSDNS
1948
28KorvasovaVeronikaIN-LINE VESELaCZE4615936 (31,484)39 (53,230(Q))
4935
1GriffithSerenityArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZl4716129 (30,994)40 (53,372(Q))
4745
49MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4816439 (32,396)43 (54,201(Q))
4537
57BisschopsEmelyReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4916534 (31,366)45 (55,020(Q))
5135
44GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL5016838 (31,996)44 (54,732(Q))
4739
2BahnemannNeveTurbine HalleDEU51170DNSDNS
4931
14NijlandNoorSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD52170DNSDNS
3347
16de KroonMaaikeIJs- en Skeelerclub LindenoordNLD5318040 (32,950)46 (56,057(Q))
5341
6BaberAnnaSSC MeiaŸenDE54180DNSDNS
41DNS
26GellingEviSelectie inline skaten Groningen/DrentheNLD55182DNSDNS
43DNS
Last update: 6-5-2018 14:07 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 40 Evelien Vijn - Race3: W1 15 Ana Miguel Montenegro - Race4: W1 22 Katerina Kainova¡ - Race4: W1 30 Trui Lingier - Race4: W1 45 Valerie Imhof - Race3: W1, Race4: W1 7 Floortje Janssen - Race4: W1,W2