Holland Cup 2018
Junior ladies - 300 m Time trial
Result List Final
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 04 15:49:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Ranking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
127,034PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL501
227,113GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP12
327,632ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL523
427,678Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU184
527,845CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES295
628,284De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL416
728,303MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP437
828,358van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD308
928,519PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL499
1028,544Van loonLianneRTC MiddenNLD3410
1128,638Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg211
1228,654FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT4512
1328,659KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg1913
1428,716ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU5314
1528,728PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL5115
1628,767Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU3516
1728,889ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU3917
1828,941Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL1418
1928,949OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3819
2029,000GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL2220
2129,315PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU2621
2229,431van der VegtLaurainline selectie Groningen/DrentheNL4622
2329,504CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT923
2429,556BathgateMaya-United Kingdom5524
2529,565Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE3325
2629,570van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD1726
2729,670AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD1527
2829,734PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT528
2929,761MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU1029
3030,192NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT4030
3130,232Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL2531
3230,401QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD2132
3330,486Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT833
3430,576HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU2434
3531,425VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD2035
3631,444VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD3136
3731,476SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU1637
3831,616SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD1338
3931,650JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR4439
4031,769LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL2840
4131,783CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1241
4232,050ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD1142
43 Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL5443
43 Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL643
43 Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL4743
43 Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL4843
  VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL444
  Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL4244