Holland Cup 2018
Junior women - 300 m Time trial
Starting List
Last update: 04.05.2018 15:50 (02 GMT)
Start
No
LastnameFirstnameClubNation
or region
Starting
position
Overall ranking
before competition
9CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT123
8Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT233
5PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT328
43MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP47
39ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU517
15AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD627
1GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP72
49PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL89
53ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU914
16SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU1037
40NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT1130
18Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU124
19KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg1313
6Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL1443
24HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU1534
46van der VegtLaurainline selectie Groningen/DrentheNL1622
22GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL1720
34Van loonLianneRTC MiddenNLD1810
55BathgateMaya-United Kingdom1924
26PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU2021
13SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD2138
45FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT2212
51PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL2315
33Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE2425
14Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL2518
48Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL2643
11ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD2742
41De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL286
52ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL293
21QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD3032
35Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU3116
10MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU3229
12CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP3341
31VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD3436
30van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD358
47Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL3643
44JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR3739
4VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL3847
2Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg3911
17van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD4026
38OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU4119
25Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL4231
50PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL431
28LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL4440
20VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD4535
29CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES465
42Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL4747
54Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL4843