Holland Cup 2018
Junior ladies - 500 m Sprint tournament
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 14:04:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
148,129PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL50 1
248,132Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU18 2
349,046ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL52 3
4 GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1DNF(F)4
547,680(2F)MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP43 5
648,635(2F)van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD30 6
748,170(2F)OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU38 7
8 Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL54Crossing the line(2F)8
948,617(4F)Van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNLD27 9
1048,763(4F)PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL49 10
1149,181(4F)PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL51 11
1249,334(4F)GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL22 12
1349,067(4F)CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP12 13
141:08,905(4F)Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL6 14
15 CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES29Crossing the line(4F)15
15 Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU35DNF(4F)15
1749,595(Q)Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL14 17
1849,633(Q)FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT45 18
1949,741(Q)StoeckelHelenYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU32 19
2049,758(Q)De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL41 20
2149,834(Q)Van loonLianneRTC MiddenNLD34 21
2249,902(Q)Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg2 22
2349,921(Q)ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU53 23
2449,951(Q)PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU26 24
2549,984(Q)ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU39 25
2650,071(Q)KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg19 26
2750,106(Q)Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE33 27
2850,337(Q)Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL48 28
2950,338(Q)CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT9 29
3050,686(Q)Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL25 30
3150,696(Q)AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD15 31
3250,905(Q)van der VegtLaurainline selectie Groningen/DrentheNL46 32
3350,938(Q)BathgateMaya-United Kingdom55 33
3451,203(Q)NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT40 34
3551,542(Q)van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD17 35
3651,745(Q)Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT8 36
3752,422(Q)SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU16 37
3852,583(Q)HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU24 38
3952,637(Q)QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD21 39
4052,793(Q)VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD20 40
4153,466(Q)PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT5 41
4253,533(Q)ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD11 42
4354,111(Q)VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD31 43
4455,050(Q)LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL28 44
4555,745(Q)SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD13 45
4655,834(Q)JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR44 46
47 MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU10Crossing the line(Q)47
48 Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL47Crossing the line(Q)48
  VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4(Q)49
  Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL42(Q)49