Holland Cup 2018
Junior ladies - 5.000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 20:47:00
Rank in
race
Points in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
18ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL52 1
27PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL49 2
35MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP43 3
44van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD30 4
53FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT45 5
63Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL42 6
72Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL14 7
82KerkhoffBenteAtom SkatesNLD3 8
91PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL50 9
101Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL25 10
11 CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT9 11
12 CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP12 12
13 GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL22 13
14 PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL51 14
15 QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD21 15
16 Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL47 16
17 OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU38 17
18 Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE33 18
19 PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU26 19
20 GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1 20
21 MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU10 21
22 Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU35 22
23 KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg19 23
24 CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES29 24
25 StoeckelHelenYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU32 25
26 HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU24 26
27 Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU18 27
28 Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg2 28
29 AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD15 29
30 VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD31 30
31 ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU39 31
32 SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU16 32
33 Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT8 33
34 LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL28 34
35 PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT5 35
36 De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL41 36
37 van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD17 37
37 Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL48 37
39 ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD11 39
39 NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT40 39
41 Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL54 41
41 Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL6 41
43 SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD13 43
43 VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD20 43
45 ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU53 45
45 VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4 45
47 JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR44 47
47 BathgateMaya-United Kingdom55 47
  Van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNLD27(Q)48
  Van loonLianneRTC MiddenNLD34(Q)48