Holland Cup 2018
Junior ladies - 8.000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 14:24:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL50 1
2PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL49 2
3ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL52 3
4PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL51 4
5Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL42 5
6Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL25 6
7CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT9 7
8Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE33 8
9Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL14 9
10MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP43 10
11FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT45 11
12Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU35 12
13De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL41 13
14CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES29 14
15CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP12 15
16van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD30 16
17Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL54 17
18KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg19 18
19GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP1 19
20LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL28 20
21Van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNLD27 21
22Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL48 22
23AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD15 23
24Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL47 24
25Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg2 25
26NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT40 26
27Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU18 27
28ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU39 28
29GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL22 29
30VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD31 30
31MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU10 31
31HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU24 31
33Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT8 33
33PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU26 33
35ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD11 35
35StoeckelHelenYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU32 35
37SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD13 37
37BathgateMaya-United Kingdom55 37
39SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU16 39
39QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD21 39
41Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL6 41
41VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD20 41
43ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU53 43
43VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL4 43
45JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR44 45
 KerkhoffBenteAtom SkatesNLD3(Q)46
 PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT5(Q)46
 van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD17(Q)46
 OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU38(Q)46