Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Junior ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 14:24 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Points
Result (time/points)
8.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
52ValanzanoGiorgiaTeam Italy JuniorITL1103 (27,632)3 (49,046)
1 (-/8)3
50PedroniAnaisTeam Italy JuniorITL2121 (27,034)1 (48,129)
9 (-/1)1
49PaluzziEddaTeam Italy JuniorITL3239 (28,519)10 (48,763(4F))
2 (-/7)2
43MorenoTeresaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP4257 (28,303)5 (47,680(2F))
3 (-/5)10
30van den BosAnnaTeam Adba Leo SmitNLD5348 (28,358)6 (48,635(2F))
4 (-/4)16
51PeveriLauraTeam Italy JuniorITL64415 (28,728)11 (49,181(4F))
144
1GonzalezLuisaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP7452 (27,113)4
2019
45FerreiraCarolinaGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropePRT84612 (28,654)18 (49,633(Q))
5 (-/3)11
14Robustelli TestValeriaCIPRIANI TEAM ITALYITL95118 (28,941)17 (49,595(Q))
7 (-/2)9
29CabreraSaraIn-Gravity International TeamES10585 (27,845)15
2414
18Arias ArmijosMaria LoretoTeam EquadorECU11604 (27,678)2 (48,132)
2727
35Vinueza PepinosMaria VictoriaTeam EquadorECU126516 (28,767)15
2212
9CarocciaAlessandraS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT137023 (29,504)29 (50,338(Q))
117
22GajewskaKajaUKS OrlicaPOL147420 (29,000)12 (49,334(4F))
1329
41De PalmaLucreziaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL15756 (28,284)20 (49,758(Q))
3613
25Rojas GilIsabellaValle Oro PuroCOL167731 (30,232)30 (50,686(Q))
10 (-/1)6
33Lokvencova¡AndreaKSBM PrahaCZE177825 (29,565)27 (50,106(Q))
188
19KuwadaAkemi LizTeam ArgentinaArg188013 (28,659)26 (50,071(Q))
2318
12CarrenoAinoaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP198141 (31,783)13 (49,067(4F))
1215
2Illanes CabreraFernanda SolangeTeam ArgentinaArg208611 (28,638)22 (49,902(Q))
2825
38OttoAngelinaYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU218919 (28,949)7 (48,170(2F))
17DNS
26PetryFranziskaRedvil Ladies / TSG Aufbau Union DessauDEU229721 (29,315)24 (49,951(Q))
1933
39ZwickSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU2310117 (28,889)25 (49,984(Q))
3128
42Torres AriasMaria CamilaCLUB CREARCOL24104DNSDNS
6 (-/3)5
54Corpus NasserDanisha YoshayaValle Oro PuroCOL25109438
4117
15AudierSavannahRTC NoordwestNLD2611027 (29,670)31 (50,696(Q))
2923
27Van BeijnumMaritRTC MiddenNLD27122DNS9 (48,617(4F))
DNS21
32StoeckelHelenYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU28123DNS19 (49,741(Q))
2535
21QualmBrittInline selectie ZHNLD2912532 (30,401)39 (52,637(Q))
1539
53ImhofLeonieYouth Olympics Team GermanyDEU3012514 (28,716)23 (49,921(Q))
4543
34Van loonLianneRTC MiddenNLD3112510 (28,544)21 (49,834(Q))
DNSDNS
10MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnDEU3212829 (29,761)47
2131
40NagillerLauraGD Lagoa - Algarve / Team Bont EuropeAUT3312930 (30,192)34 (51,203(Q))
3926
24HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenDEU3412934 (30,576)38 (52,583(Q))
2631
48Maria FernandaUsmeYeisson MartansCOL351304328 (50,337(Q))
3722
47Mauela CamilaBustacaraYeisson MartansCOL361314348
1624
8Pereira SousaAdriana IsabelArsenal de CanelasPRT3713533 (30,486)36 (51,745(Q))
3333
28LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3813840 (31,769)44 (55,050(Q))
3420
31VerhoogOlinRTC Zuidwest InlineNLD3913936 (31,444)43 (54,111(Q))
3030
6Acevedo OsorioMargarita MariaValle Oro PuroCOL401394314 (1:08,905(4F))
4141
55BathgateMaya-United Kingdom4114124 (29,556)33 (50,938(Q))
4737
17van der VaartRoosmarijnSkate-UnitedNLD4214426 (29,570)35 (51,542(Q))
37DNS
16SaingerAnnaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU4314537 (31,476)37 (52,422(Q))
3239
3KerkhoffBenteAtom SkatesNLD44147DNSDNS
8 (-/2)DNS
46van der VegtLaurainline selectie Groningen/DrentheNL4514822 (29,431)32 (50,905(Q))
DNSDNS
5PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT4615028 (29,734)41 (53,466(Q))
35DNS
11ter LaakKayleighSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNLD4715842 (32,050)42 (53,533(Q))
3935
20VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNLD4815935 (31,425)40 (52,793(Q))
4341
13SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNLD4916338 (31,616)45 (55,745(Q))
4337
44JamesHeatherBirmingham Wheels Speed Skating ClubGBR5017739 (31,650)46 (55,834(Q))
4745
4VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL51181DNSDNS
4543
Last update: 6-5-2018 14:24 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 52 Giorgia Valanzano - Race4: W1,W2 50 Anais Pedroni - Race4: W1 30 Anna van den Bos - Race4: W1 51 Laura Peveri - Race3: W1, Race4: W1 1 Luisa Gonzalez - Race4: W1 29 Sara Cabrera - Race4: W1 35 Maria Victoria Vinueza Pepinos - Race4: W1 9 Alessandra Caroccia - Race4: W1 22 Kaja Gajewska - Race4: W1 25 Isabella Rojas Gil - Race4: W1,W2 33 Andrea Lokvencova¡ - Race4: W1 19 Akemi Liz Kuwada - Race4: W1,W2 2 Fernanda Solange Illanes Cabrera - Race3: W1, Race4: W1,W2 38 Angelina Otto - Race3: W1 42 Maria Camila Torres Arias - Race4: W1