Holland Cup 2018
Senior ladies - 300 m Time trial
Result List 300 m Time trial - Qualification 1
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 04 16:25:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
126,586Segura OrdonezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL3
226,716HerzogVanessaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT4
326,777TasSandrinePowerslide Matter World TeamBEL1
426,884Garces QuinonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL62
527,030Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatamalaGUA75
627,044GarzonLuz Karime Bont TeamCOL78
727,051SchimekLaethisiaPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU2
827,158GeoffryChloePowerslide Matter World TeamFRA72
927,175Gonzalez MartinezValeriaValle Oro PuroCOL67
1027,216AlvarexHaila BrunetCUBACUB65
1127,230BongiornoGiuliaarma arena geisingen teamITL33
1227,338VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL14
1327,352ThumMareikearma arena geisingen team/DarmstadtDEU15
1427,448KeuleersNympheReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL34
1527,454EliasVeronica-Mexico79
1627,479BergSabineTAX Racing TeamDEU24
1727,513MincellaAlessiaSSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871IT52
1827,585VosAnkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL29
1927,617Mendoza CaldasDanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL68
2027,736PeisskerJennyTAX Racing TeamDEU25
2127,818SerranoPaolaBont TeamCOL77
2227,933BonechiGiuliaMTMITL6
2328,022HofmannJosieXL Tulips PowerslideDEU21
2428,131NeiraValeriaBont TeamCOL76
2528,138GaiserLarissaarma arena geisingen teamDEU16
2628,143Luna Sa¡nchezInesCDT In-gravityES53
2728,182Quintana HerreraAura CristinaEOSKATES World TeamCO56
2828,264Onate JimenezMaialenA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.ESP47
2928,468BaierElisabethGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU26
3028,531lucianiveronicaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOIT57
3128,637Ancin GambarteMaiteCorrera with the ADSJ Ligne Droite teamESP46
3228,651VosteJasminaZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL19
3328,941Van De CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL31
3429,204van der WeideTriciaGewest FryslanNLD45
3529,246FischerSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU22
3629,855DossiMartinaALESSI WORLD TEAMIT49
3730,055Alves SousaMargaridaArsenal de CanelasPRT30
3830,143UhrigMichelle-Germany81
3930,634Van RelegemCarolienReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL28
4031,373HenmarAmalieInline Team DanmarkDen13
4132,457CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBE9
4233,129FerwerdaElmiraSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD20
4333,149DekkerMarissaIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD39
44 Restrepo RingifoKaren DayannaValle Oro PuroCOL64
44 BolivarNicolearma arena geisingenCOL17
44 BermudesKaren DanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL66
  SoggiuGiuliaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT50
  CerriAgneseS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL48
  de JongMayaBont SkatesNLD43
  Sol HerreroMariaTeam ArgentinaArg70
  Larrasoain CebrianLeireC.D. AmayaES54
  LollobrigidaGuiliaBont TeamITL63
  Martos TanoMagaliTeam ArgentinaArg71
  VidalNataliaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP32