Holland Cup 2018
Senior ladies - 500 m Sprint tournament
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 14:06:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
146,661TasSandrinePowerslide Matter World TeamBEL1 1
246,745GarzonLuz Karime Bont TeamCOL78 2
346,773LollobrigidaFrancescaBont TeamITL60 3
447,866HerzogVanessaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT4 4
546,815(2F)Mendoza CaldasDanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL68 5
648,357(2F)BongiornoGiuliaarma arena geisingen teamITL33 6
747,613(2F)Garces QuinonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL62 7
849,087(2F)Restrepo RingifoKaren DayannaValle Oro PuroCOL64 8
947,358(4F)Gonzalez MartinezValeriaValle Oro PuroCOL67 9
1047,406(4F)SchimekLaethisiaPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU2 10
1147,928(4F)Segura OrdonezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL3 11
1247,964(4F)BergSabineTAX Racing TeamDEU24 12
1347,763(4F)PeisskerJennyTAX Racing TeamDEU25 13
1447,914(4F)KeuleersNympheReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL34 14
1548,181(4F)ThumMareikearma arena geisingen team/DarmstadtDEU15 15
1648,589(4F)VosAnkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL29 16
1748,058(Q)VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL14 17
1848,085(Q)SerranoPaolaBont TeamCOL77 18
1948,128(Q)GeoffryChloePowerslide Matter World TeamFRA72 19
2048,183(Q)MincellaAlessiaSSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871IT52 20
2148,190(Q)lucianiveronicaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOIT57 21
2248,226(Q)BonechiGiuliaMTMITL6 22
2348,234(Q)HofmannJosieXL Tulips PowerslideDEU21 23
2448,249(Q)EliasVeronica-Mexico79 24
2548,267(Q)Onate JimenezMaialenA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.ESP47 25
2648,269(Q)BolivarNicolearma arena geisingenCOL17 26
2748,275(Q)Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatamalaGUA75 27
2848,300(Q)Luna Sa¡nchezInesCDT In-gravityES53 28
2948,326(Q)LauerTinaTurbine HalleDEU18 29
3048,430(Q)de JongMayaBont SkatesNLD43 30
3148,446(Q)Quintana HerreraAura CristinaEOSKATES World TeamCO56 31
3248,452(Q)NeiraValeriaBont TeamCOL76 32
3348,745(Q)GaiserLarissaarma arena geisingen teamDEU16 33
3448,899(Q)DossiMartinaALESSI WORLD TEAMIT49 34
3548,947(Q)BaierElisabethGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU26 35
3648,959(Q)CerriAgneseS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL48 36
3749,282(Q)Ancin GambarteMaiteCorrera with the ADSJ Ligne Droite teamESP46 37
3849,673(Q)SoggiuGiuliaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT50 38
3949,834(Q)VosteJasminaZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL19 39
4050,048(Q)Larrasoain CebrianLeireC.D. AmayaES54 40
4150,566(Q)UhrigMichelle-Germany81 41
4250,829(Q)LollobrigidaGuiliaBont TeamITL63 42
4350,908(Q)van der WeideTriciaGewest FryslanNLD45 43
4450,977(Q)FischerSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU22 44
4551,080(Q)PaesLarissaJaguarBRA27 45
4651,202(Q)Sol HerreroMariaTeam ArgentinaArg70 46
4752,183(Q)Van RelegemCarolienReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL28 47
4852,216(Q)Alves SousaMargaridaArsenal de CanelasPRT30 48
4952,791(Q)BenschopDemiSVO OudewaterNL55 49
5054,640(Q)HenmarAmalieInline Team DanmarkDen13 50
5155,475(Q)MeierJolandaRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD38 51
5256,087(Q)DekkerMarissaIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD39 52
5357,186(Q)CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBE9 53
5458,649(Q)FerwerdaElmiraSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD20 54
55 AlvarexHaila BrunetCUBACUB65Crossing the line(Q)55
55 Martos TanoMagaliTeam ArgentinaArg71Crossing the line(Q)55
  VeenFleurRTC MiddenNLD23(Q)56
  Van De CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL31(Q)56
  VidalNataliaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP32(Q)56
  BermudesKaren DanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL66(Q)56