Holland Cup 2018
Senior ladies - 10.000 m Points
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 05 20:50:00
Rank in
race
Points in
points race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
123GarzonLuz Karime Bont TeamCOL78 1
212TasSandrinePowerslide Matter World TeamBEL1 2
311Mendoza CaldasDanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL68 3
48ThumMareikearma arena geisingen team/DarmstadtDEU15 4
58LollobrigidaFrancescaBont TeamITL60 5
62NeiraValeriaBont TeamCOL76 6
72Quintana HerreraAura CristinaEOSKATES World TeamCO56 7
82RoosenboomBiancaTeam XL-Tulips - PowerslideNLD5 8
92LollobrigidaGuiliaBont TeamITL63 9
101BergSabineTAX Racing TeamDEU24 10
11 SerranoPaolaBont TeamCOL77 11
12 Van De CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL31 12
13 WoolawayLuisaBONT ITALIA TeamITL37 13
14 Onate JimenezMaialenA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.ESP47 14
15 GaiserLarissaarma arena geisingen teamDEU16 15
16 VosAnkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL29 16
17 van MaarenElsemiekeRiver Skate TeamNL59 17
18 BolivarNicolearma arena geisingenCOL17 18
19 lucianiveronicaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOIT57 19
20 BongiornoGiuliaarma arena geisingen teamITL33 20
21 LauerTinaTurbine HalleDEU18 21
22 CerriAgneseS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL48 22
23 Martos TanoMagaliTeam ArgentinaArg71 23
24 Ancin GambarteMaiteCorrera with the ADSJ Ligne Droite teamESP46 24
25 DossiMartinaALESSI WORLD TEAMIT49 25
26 Sol HerreroMariaTeam ArgentinaArg70 26
27 SchoutenKellyXLtulips/PowerslideNLD42 27
28 Gonzalez MartinezValeriaValle Oro PuroCOL67 28
29 VeenFleurRTC MiddenNLD23 29
30 de JongMayaBont SkatesNLD43 30
31 SoggiuGiuliaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT50 31
32 WengerNadja-Switzerland80 32
33 BermudesKaren DanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL66 33
34 MincellaAlessiaSSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871IT52 34
35 Alves SousaMargaridaArsenal de CanelasPRT30 35
36 VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL14 36
37 GeoffryChloePowerslide Matter World TeamFRA72 37
38 SchimekLaethisiaPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU2 38
39 BonechiGiuliaMTMITL6 39
40 CredietGerlineAtom SkatesNLD36 40
41 JoustraKirstenYVGNLD8 41
41 Larrasoain CebrianLeireC.D. AmayaES54 41
43 KeuleersNympheReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL34 43
43 Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatamalaGUA75 43
45 UhrigMichelle-Germany81 45
45 RodriguezViviana-Chile82 45
47 WagemakerBeauRTC NoordwestNLD10 47
47 VosteJasminaZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL19 47
49 PeisskerJennyTAX Racing TeamDEU25 49
49 VonkNoraly BerberAtom SkatesNLD41 49
51 Van RelegemCarolienReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL28 51
51 van den BosPienRadboud Inline-skatingNLD40 51
53 OotesDanielleSkate dumpNLD11 53
53 MeierJolandaRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD38 53
55 FischerSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU22 55
55 Luna Sa¡nchezInesCDT In-gravityES53 55
57 BaierElisabethGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU26 57
57 Restrepo RingifoKaren DayannaValle Oro PuroCOL64 57
59 HenmarAmalieInline Team DanmarkDen13 59
59 VidalNataliaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP32 59
61 CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBE9 61
61 PaesLarissaJaguarBRA27 61
63 DekkerMarissaIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD39 63
63 BenschopDemiSVO OudewaterNL55 63
65 FerwerdaElmiraSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD20 65
  Segura OrdonezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL3(Q)66
  HerzogVanessaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT4(Q)66
  HofmannJosieXL Tulips PowerslideDEU21(Q)66
  van der WeideTriciaGewest FryslanNLD45(Q)66
  Garces QuinonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL62(Q)66
  AlvarexHaila BrunetCUBACUB65(Q)66
  EliasVeronica-Mexico79(Q)66