Holland Cup 2018
Senior ladies - 10.000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2018 - 05 - 06 15:28:00
Rank in
race
LastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
1LollobrigidaFrancescaBont TeamITL60 1
2GarzonLuz Karime Bont TeamCOL78 2
3TasSandrinePowerslide Matter World TeamBEL1 3
4BermudesKaren DanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL66 4
5SerranoPaolaBont TeamCOL77 5
6LollobrigidaGuiliaBont TeamITL63 6
7Quintana HerreraAura CristinaEOSKATES World TeamCO56 7
8NeiraValeriaBont TeamCOL76 8
9ThumMareikearma arena geisingen team/DarmstadtDEU15 9
10BolivarNicolearma arena geisingenCOL17 10
11WoolawayLuisaBONT ITALIA TeamITL37 11
12van MaarenElsemiekeRiver Skate TeamNL59 12
13Van De CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL31 13
14Ancin GambarteMaiteCorrera with the ADSJ Ligne Droite teamESP46 14
15Martos TanoMagaliTeam ArgentinaArg71 15
16GaiserLarissaarma arena geisingen teamDEU16 16
17BongiornoGiuliaarma arena geisingen teamITL33 17
18WengerNadja-Switzerland80 18
19LauerTinaTurbine HalleDEU18 19
20CerriAgneseS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL48 20
21VosteJasminaZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL19 21
22PeisskerJennyTAX Racing TeamDEU25 22
23SchoutenKellyXLtulips/PowerslideNLD42 23
24BonechiGiuliaMTMITL6 24
25Larrasoain CebrianLeireC.D. AmayaES54 25
26Onate JimenezMaialenA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.ESP47 26
27BergSabineTAX Racing TeamDEU24 27
28HerzogVanessaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT4 28
29lucianiveronicaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOIT57 29
30Mendoza CaldasDanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL68 30
31DossiMartinaALESSI WORLD TEAMIT49 31
32VosAnkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL29 32
33de JongMayaBont SkatesNLD43(F)33
34RoosenboomBiancaTeam XL-Tulips - PowerslideNLD5(F)34
35OotesDanielleSkate dumpNLD11 35
35MincellaAlessiaSSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871IT52 35
37KeuleersNympheReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL34 37
37UhrigMichelle-Germany81 37
39VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL14 39
39Alves SousaMargaridaArsenal de CanelasPRT30 39
41Luna Sa¡nchezInesCDT In-gravityES53 41
41RodriguezViviana-Chile82 41
43JoustraKirstenYVGNLD8 43
43SoggiuGiuliaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT50 43
45SchimekLaethisiaPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU2 45
45Gonzalez MartinezValeriaValle Oro PuroCOL67 45
47WagemakerBeauRTC NoordwestNLD10 47
47VidalNataliaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP32 47
49BaierElisabethGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU26 49
49Sol HerreroMariaTeam ArgentinaArg70 49
51VeenFleurRTC MiddenNLD23 51
51PaesLarissaJaguarBRA27 51
53FischerSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU22 53
53van den BosPienRadboud Inline-skatingNLD40 53
55CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBE9 55
55Van RelegemCarolienReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL28 55
57HenmarAmalieInline Team DanmarkDen13 57
57FerwerdaElmiraSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD20 57
59DekkerMarissaIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD39 59
 CredietGerlineAtom SkatesNLD36(Q)60
 MeierJolandaRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD38(Q)60
 VonkNoraly BerberAtom SkatesNLD41(Q)60
 BenschopDemiSVO OudewaterNL55(Q)60
 Restrepo RingifoKaren DayannaValle Oro PuroCOL64(Q)60
 GeoffryChloePowerslide Matter World TeamFRA72(Q)60
 Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatamalaGUA75(Q)60