Holland Cup 2018
Overall results for Senior ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 06.05.2018 15:28 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500 m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Points
Result (time/points)
10.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
1TasSandrinePowerslide Matter World TeamBEL171 (26,361)1 (46,661)
2 (-/12)3
78GarzonLuz Karime Bont TeamCOL21510 (27,131)2 (46,745)
1 (-/23)2
15ThumMareikearma arena geisingen team/DarmstadtDEU34113 (27,352(Q))15 (48,181(4F))
4 (-/8)9
60LollobrigidaFrancescaBont TeamITL454DNS3 (46,773)
5 (-/8)1
33BongiornoGiuliaarma arena geisingen teamITL55411 (27,164)6 (48,357(2F))
2017
77SerranoPaolaBont TeamCOL65521 (27,818(Q))18 (48,085(Q))
115
68Mendoza CaldasDanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL75719 (27,617(Q))5 (46,815(2F))
3 (-/11)30
24BergSabineTAX Racing TeamDEU86516 (27,479(Q))12 (47,964(4F))
10 (-/1)27
76NeiraValeriaBont TeamCOL97024 (28,131(Q))32 (48,452(Q))
6 (-/2)8
56Quintana HerreraAura CristinaEOSKATES World TeamCO107227 (28,182(Q))31 (48,446(Q))
7 (-/2)7
29VosAnkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL118218 (27,585(Q))16 (48,589(4F))
1632
16GaiserLarissaarma arena geisingen teamDEU128925 (28,138(Q))33 (48,745(Q))
1516
67Gonzalez MartinezValeriaValle Oro PuroCOL13919 (27,110)9 (47,358(4F))
2845
47Onate JimenezMaialenA.D. SAN JUAN-DONIBANE K.E.ESP149328 (28,264(Q))25 (48,267(Q))
1426
17BolivarNicolearma arena geisingenCOL15984426 (48,269(Q))
1810
14VanhoutteStienZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL16986 (27,004)17 (48,058(Q))
3639
2SchimekLaethisiaPowerslide Matter World TeamDEU17985 (26,997)10 (47,406(4F))
3845
57lucianiveronicaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOIT189930 (28,531(Q))21 (48,190(Q))
1929
63LollobrigidaGuiliaBont TeamITL19102DNS42 (50,829(Q))
9 (-/2)6
25PeisskerJennyTAX Racing TeamDEU2010420 (27,736(Q))13 (47,763(4F))
4922
4HerzogVanessaSC Lattella Wa¶rglAT211057 (27,072)4 (47,866)
DNS28
46Ancin GambarteMaiteCorrera with the ADSJ Ligne Droite teamESP2210631 (28,637(Q))37 (49,282(Q))
2414
52MincellaAlessiaSSD MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO SIENA 1871IT2310617 (27,513(Q))20 (48,183(Q))
3435
6BonechiGiuliaMTMITL2410722 (27,933(Q))22 (48,226(Q))
3924
34KeuleersNympheReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2510814 (27,448(Q))14 (47,914(4F))
4337
31Van De CatsyeEllenReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL2611433 (28,941(Q))DNS
1213
18LauerTinaTurbine HalleDEU27114DNS29 (48,326(Q))
2119
48CerriAgneseS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoITL28123DNS36 (48,959(Q))
2220
72GeoffryChloePowerslide Matter World TeamFRA291248 (27,105)19 (48,128(Q))
37DNS
37WoolawayLuisaBONT ITALIA TeamITL30125DNSDNS
1311
49DossiMartinaALESSI WORLD TEAMIT3112636 (29,855(Q))34 (48,899(Q))
2531
59van MaarenElsemiekeRiver Skate TeamNL32130DNSDNS
1712
75Soberanis MarencoDalia GuadalupeGuatamalaGUA331333 (26,569)27 (48,275(Q))
43DNS
66BermudesKaren DanielaCADO MOTTUSCOL3413744DNS
334
62Garces QuinonezMagda YulianaValle Oro PuroCOL351374 (26,575)7 (47,613(2F))
DNSDNS
71Martos TanoMagaliTeam ArgentinaArg36138DNS55
2315
43de JongMayaBont SkatesNLD37138DNS30 (48,430(Q))
3033
19VosteJasminaZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL3813932 (28,651(Q))39 (49,834(Q))
4721
3Segura OrdonezPaola AndreaValle Oro PuroCOL391392 (26,366)11 (47,928(4F))
DNSDNS
5RoosenboomBiancaTeam XL-Tulips - PowerslideNLD40143DNSDNS
8 (-/2)34
53Luna Sa¡nchezInesCDT In-gravityES4115026 (28,143(Q))28 (48,300(Q))
5541
80WengerNadja-Switzerland42151DNSDNS
3218
42SchoutenKellyXLtulips/PowerslideNLD43151DNSDNS
2723
54Larrasoain CebrianLeireC.D. AmayaES44151DNS40 (50,048(Q))
4125
50SoggiuGiuliaS.S.D.S Mens Sana in Corpore SanoIT45157DNS38 (49,673(Q))
3143
30Alves SousaMargaridaArsenal de CanelasPRT4615937 (30,055(Q))48 (52,216(Q))
3539
81UhrigMichelle-Germany4716138 (30,143(Q))41 (50,566(Q))
4537
79EliasVeronica-Mexico4816515 (27,454(Q))24 (48,249(Q))
DNSDNS
70Sol HerreroMariaTeam ArgentinaArg49166DNS46 (51,202(Q))
2649
64Restrepo RingifoKaren DayannaValle Oro PuroCOL50169448 (49,087(2F))
57DNS
26BaierElisabethGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.DEU5117029 (28,468(Q))35 (48,947(Q))
5749
21HofmannJosieXL Tulips PowerslideDEU5217223 (28,022(Q))23 (48,234(Q))
DNSDNS
23VeenFleurRTC MiddenNLD53181DNSDNS
2951
8JoustraKirstenYVGNLD54185DNSDNS
4143
82RodriguezViviana-Chile55187DNSDNS
4541
22FischerSarahRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.DEU5618735 (29,246(Q))44 (50,977(Q))
5553
11OotesDanielleSkate dumpNLD57189DNSDNS
5335
28Van RelegemCarolienReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL5819239 (30,634(Q))47 (52,183(Q))
5155
65AlvarexHaila BrunetCUBACUB5919312 (27,397)55
DNSDNS
10WagemakerBeauRTC NoordwestNLD60195DNSDNS
4747
36CredietGerlineAtom SkatesNLD61201DNSDNS
40DNS
27PaesLarissaJaguarBRA62202DNS45 (51,080(Q))
6151
45van der WeideTriciaGewest FryslanNLD6320334 (29,204(Q))43 (50,908(Q))
DNSDNS
40van den BosPienRadboud Inline-skatingNLD64205DNSDNS
5153
13HenmarAmalieInline Team DanmarkDen6520640 (31,373(Q))50 (54,640(Q))
5957
32VidalNataliaFEDERACIa“ CATALANA DE PATINATGEESP66207DNSDNS
5947
38MeierJolandaRegio Selectie Midden NederlandNLD67209DNS51 (55,475(Q))
53DNS
9CoeneShirleyInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBE6821041 (32,457(Q))53 (57,186(Q))
6155
41VonkNoraly BerberAtom SkatesNLD69210DNSDNS
49DNS
39DekkerMarissaIJs en Inline-skateclub PurmerendNLD7021743 (33,149(Q))52 (56,087(Q))
6359
55BenschopDemiSVO OudewaterNL71217DNS49 (52,791(Q))
63DNS
20FerwerdaElmiraSkeelervereniging de DraaiNLD7221842 (33,129(Q))54 (58,649(Q))
6557
Last update: 6-5-2018 15:28 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 15 Mareike Thum - Race4: W1 60 Francesca Lollobrigida - Race3: W1 29 Anke Vos - Race4: W1 16 Larissa Gaiser - Race4: W1,W2 47 Maialen Onate Jimenez - Race3: W1 66 Karen Daniela Bermudes - Race4: W1 71 Magali Martos Tano - Race4: W1,W2 43 Maya de Jong - Race3: W1 80 Nadja Wenger - Race4: W1 50 Giulia Soggiu - Race3: W1 30 Margarida Alves Sousa - Race3: W1 81 Michelle Uhrig - Race3: W1, Race4: W1