28. Internationale Rollsporttage Gera 2018 von 08.06.2018 bis 10.06.2018
Overall results for Youth men
All results after 3 of 3 races
Time of creation: 10.06.2018 13:57 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
1000 m Massenstart
Result (time/points)
10000 m Ausscheidung
Result (time/points)
5000 m Punkte
Result (time/points)
322StodolaProkopCzech CadoMotus Junior TeamCZE131 (1:32,141)1 (16:52,514)
1 (8:03,870/21)
317PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE283 (1:34,413)2 (17:04,109)
3 (8:04,386/4)
319PedersenMaxInline Team DenmarkDEN3104 (1:34,510)4 (17:05,308)
2 (8:03,989/9)
304HawrylakFilipUKS OrlicaPOL4132 (1:33,956)5 (17:06,011)
6 (8:04,235/1)
306WernerErik WillyTurbine HalleGER5155 (1:34,567)3 (17:04,280)
7 (8:04,338/1)
316MalečekErikKSBM PrahaCZE6166 (1:34,580)6
4 (8:09,051/2)
300KrauseRichardGroßenhainer RVGER7238 (1:35,425)10
5 (8:04,077/1)
301MikosaWojciechUKS ZNICZPOL8247 (1:34,777)9
8 (8:04,537)
299KrauseTobiasSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.GER9259 (1:36,330(2F))7
9 (8:05,151)
314MastrupSuneInline Team DenmarkDEN103113 (1:38,338(2F))8
10 (8:05,643)
305HeckelMoritzTurbine HalleGER114012 (1:37,476(2F))14
14 (8:18,677)
302MikosaPiotrUKS ZNICZPOL124519 (1:37,800(Q))13
13 (8:15,799)
325ReinsonsSandisBJC LaimiteLAT134820 (1:38,115(Q))16
12 (8:06,662)
303LebdaJanUKS ZNICZPOL144911 (1:37,373(2F))21
17
309JohansenSebastian BjørklundInline Team DenmarkDEN154910 (1:36,531(2F))24
15
298DroemerLukas DavidTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER165114 (1:41,226(2F))20
17
315BrzoňMikulášKSBM PrahaCZE175218 (1:36,885(Q))17
17
324GaierFlorisBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER185215 (1:43,295(2F))22
15
318ConstabelIanISC MünsterGER195523 (1:38,715(Q))11
21
297KrauseTheoSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.GER205717 (1:36,719(Q))19
21
308JørgensenMeik HeiseInline Team DenmarkDEN216021 (1:38,305(Q))15
24
312RiedelMartinSpeedskating Leipzig e.V.GER226025 (1:39,110(Q))18
17
313SorgNielsSpeedskating Leipzig e.V.SUI236024 (1:38,812(Q))25
11 (8:06,582)
311FriedrichJohannSpeedskating Leipzig e.V.GER246626 (1:39,635(Q))12
n.a.Sta.
296KutznerLuca FabianRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.GER257216n.a.Sta.
n.a.Sta.
295LendorfMartinRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.GER267322 (1:38,668(Q))n.a.Sta.
23
321ThiemickeTobiasSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.GER277527 (1:39,655(Q))23
25
320HoffmannEric DirkHallescher ISCGER288028 (1:46,939(Q))26
26
Last update: 10.06.2018 13:57 (+2 GMT)
repVorlauefeStarterlisten W: Verwarnung, DSQ-SF/TF: Disqualifikation sportliches/technisches Faul, RR: Deplatzierung, DNS: nicht am Start, DNF: nicht geendet, FS1: Erster Fehlstart 317 Lukas Pribik - Race2: W1, Race3: W1 319 Max Pedersen - Race2: W1,W2 304 Filip Hawrylak - Race2: W1 301 Wojciech Mikosa - Race2: W1 303 Jan Lebda - Race2: W1,W2 313 Niels Sorg - Race3: W1