Holland Cup 2019
Overall results for Junior ladies
All results after 4 of 4 races
Time of creation: 05.05.2019 15:59 (02 GMT)
Start NoLast
name
First
name
ClubNation
or region
Overall
rank
Rank
points
300 m Time trial
Result (time/points)
500+D m Sprint tournament
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Points
Result (time/points)
5.000 m Elimination
Result (time/points)
260PetutschniggAnnaSC Lattella WörglAustria1173 (29,244)5 (49,945(2F))
7 (8:26,302/2)2 (17:16,141)
253ImhofValerieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany2182 (29,204)6 (50,904(2F))
4 (8:26,126/3)6
266SchefflerMelinaGrossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V.Germany3308 (29,558)3 (49,506)
8 (8:26,159/1)11
249HöflerSelinaarena geisingen InlineSport e.V.Germany4317 (29,521)9 (50,767(4F))
10 (8:28,937)5
246GajewskaKajaBONT - UKS OrlicaPoland5315 (29,357)4 (49,666)
5 (8:26,149/3)17
255KerkhoffBenteRTC NoordwestNetherlands634DNS2 (49,233)
1 (8:18,024/13)1 (17:13,174)
274Van LaethemCharlotteZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium7356 (29,425)11 (51,507(4F))
2 (8:26,272/5)16
242CaetanoSofia MatildeCDR SANTANENSE - MadeiraPortugal8379 (29,567)14 (51,005(4F))
6 (8:30,611/3)8
258MerkleMarenSSF HeilbronnGermany94110 (29,938)10 (50,914(4F))
12 (8:31,901)9
248HeiserFrancieTSV BernhausenGermany104815 (30,628)12 (51,716(4F))
14 (8:32,560)7
244DejongheHanneInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBelgium115514 (30,580)18 (51,921(4F))
11 (8:31,772)12
254ImhofLeonieBlau-Gelb Gross-GerauGermany12601 (28,729)1 (49,215)
DNSDNS
261PröhlCelineRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.Germany136213 (30,290)15 (51,727(4F))
9 (8:33,263/1)25
265SaungerannaRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.Germany146316 (30,672)16 (52,208(4F))
17 (8:33,579)14
252HulsFleurGewest FryslanNetherlands15694 (29,288)7 (50,262(2F))
DNSDNS
257LingierNoorZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium167024 (31,911)27 (53,961(Q))
15 (8:32,583)4
276VeenstraSimoneFriese selectieNetherlands177019 (31,130)17 (51,066(4F))
19 (8:35,788)15
256KinskiLara MarieRSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V.Germany187312 (30,230)19 (52,397(4F))
2319
270TeekensSanneSC GoudaNetherlands197618 (31,105)28 (54,078(Q))
2010
262qualmbrittInline selectie ZHNetherlands2078DNSDNS
13 (8:32,049)3 (17:16,850)
263qualmlauraInline selectie ZHNetherlands2178DNSDNS
3 (8:29,781/5)13
240BaarsKlaskeRtc noordwestNetherlands228211 (30,152)13 (50,781(4F))
DNSDNS
241BathgateMayaBont Project UKUnited Kingdom238217 (30,688)20 (53,952(4F))
18 (8:34,206)DNS
273van DitshuizenVeraSchaats en Inline-skate Vereniging ZeistNetherlands248727 (32,240)24 (53,713(Q))
16 (8:33,211)20
268SchilderRiaRadboud Inline-skatingNetherlands259123 (31,736)21 (53,210(Q))
2621
275VanesFemkeReko Rollerclub ZemstBelgium269525 (32,020)29 (54,737(Q))
2318
264RegienKim BonitaSkeelervereniging de DraaiNetherlands279626 (32,161)23 (53,584(Q))
2522
247GenouwStaciZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBelgium289622 (31,682)25 (53,867(Q))
2623
267SchenkSaschaTeam RTC NoordwestNetherlands2996DNS8
DNSDNS
259MozinLinaReko Rollerclub ZemstBelgium309828 (32,290)22 (53,516(Q))
21DNS
250HoubenLotteReko Rollerclub ZemstBelgium3110421 (31,633)26 (53,933(Q))
30DNS
277VeenstralotteNoneNetherlands32109DNSDNS
2126
243de KruijffMariekeSVO OudewaterNetherlands3311020 (31,367)DNS
DNSDNS
269SchluepmannRiekeRuhrboss 03 e.V.Germany34113DNS31 (55,533(Q))
2824
251HoutzagerHildeIJsclub OtwegNetherlands3511429 (33,361)30 (55,472(Q))
28DNS
Last update: 05.05.2019 15:59 (+2 GMT)
Remarks: (W = Warning, DSQ-SF/TF = Disqualification sport/technical fault, RR = Reduced in Ranking, DNS: Did not start, DNF: Did not finish, FS1:First false start) 260 Anna Petutschnigg - Race3: W1 246 Kaja Gajewska - Race3: W1 255 Bente Kerkhoff - Race4: W1 242 Sofia Matilde Caetano - Race4: W1 258 Maren Merkle - Race4: W1,W2 248 Francie Heiser - Race4: W1 244 Hanne Dejonghe - Race4: W1 270 Sanne Teekens - Race4: W1 263 laura qualm - Race4: W1 269 Rieke Schluepmann - Race3: W1