arena geisingen international 2019
Youth men - 10.000 m Elimination
Result List - Final evaluation
Time of creation: 2019 - 04 - 15 20:04:00
Rank in
race
TimeLastnameFirstnameClubNation or regionStart
No
RemarksRanking
points
Warn.
1
Warn.
1+2
False
start 1
Reduced
in
rank
DSQ
Technical
fault
DSQ
Sports
fault
DNS
111:41,789ClementoniAlessioNational Team ItalyITA410 1
211:41,930CremaschiAndreaNational Team ItalyITA414 2
311:45,180SylvainRaphaelLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDEFRA465 3
411:46,822FiorettiMattiaNational Team ItalyITA422 4
511:46,880Canada AbreuGonçaloCDR Prazeres - MadeiraPOR408 5
611:46,902RocherMatthisLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDEFRA441 6
711:47,820ColinLouisROLLER SPORTS SAINT-PIERRAISFRA412 7
811:49,167La RosaLeopoldoNational Team ItalyITA433 8
9 : , ten CateJorianSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNED466 9
10 : , FincoAndreaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA421 10
11 MajdfarTeoLIGNE DROITE POWERSLIDEFRA438 11
12 MarcheseEliaASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYITA440 12
13 MalherbeJulesCSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISSFRA439 13
14 RomaironeFedericoASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESIITA456 14
15 Rezzonico BlancoAlexanderC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYESP454 15
16 Van DammeWarreInline Team Brugse SkeelerclubBEL468 16
17 BrissinckMilanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL405 17
18 PribikLukasKSBM PrahaCZE453 18
19 BeelenRobbeRSC HeverleeBEL400 19
20 Lovertus ReinharttaYonatanDKI JAKARTA INLINE SPEED SKATINGINA437 20
21 SilvaLuis CarlosCDR Prazeres - MadeiraPOR462 21
22 BrissinckJolanZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL406 22
22 CohenGaspardROLLER SKATING LAUNACAISFRA411 22
22 de Sousa LuzCarlos GabrielArsenal de CanelasPOR417 22
22 MoroniFilippoLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.ITA445 22
26 JannsensJensReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL427 26
28 C FolquesTomás MArsenal de CanelasPOR407 28
28 PonceletAntoinePIBRAC ROLLER SKATINGFRA452ASC to F01(FB)28
30 CornoLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA413 30
30 MencarelliFedericoNational Team ItalyITA442ASC to F01(FB)30
32 LammeTimoAIJVNED432 32
32 LegrandEmmanuelLA BEAUMANOIRFRA436 32
34 PierdiccaMassimoLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.ITA450 34
34 RondelMathysCSR TEAM SPORT AND GLISSFRA458 34
3512:37,759(FB)BrancoJoãoClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosPOR404 35
3612:39,696(FB)GhiottoLucaPattinaggio Alte CeccatoITA424 36
3712:40,067(FB)Le FrapperMaelCPAL LOCMINÉFRA435 37
3812:40,230(FB)FrancoFranciscoClube Cultural e Desportivo de VeirosPOR423 38
3912:40,303(FB)RodriguesPedro TeixeiraCDR SANTANENSE - MadeiraPOR455 39
4012:40,740(FB)RoncatoMarcoGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOITA457 40
4112:41,013(FB)BodeiBalintSzombathelyi SportiskolaHUN402 41
42 : , (FB)BernardFlorianROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYFRA401 42
43 PiocheLiamASTA NANTESFRA451 43
44 FaraoNhakASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI MOBILI CANTU' CRA-BCCITA420 44
45 Nurhakim BaharizkiJurnalisDKI JAKARTA INLINE SPEED SKATINGINA447 45
46 SemenzatoLucaGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOITA461 46
47 MerloRiccardoGSS GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCALTENIGOITA444 47
48 VincentJulesDIJON ROLLER SPORTSFRA470 48
49 SchmiederJohannesRSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.GER459 49
50 ScorzaEdoardoASD GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESIITA460 50
51 De RiuMarcoASD PATTINATORI SPINEA ITALYITA416 51
51 TetaertXanderZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL467 51
53 KrauseRichardGroßenhainer Rollsportverein e.V./ Team Redvil BONGER430 53
54 ArndtJonas MaximilianTSG Aufbau Union DessauGER398 54
55 BrancoIgorClub Sport MaritimoPOR403 55
56 De Pablos GarciaIzanTEAM CITYRUN ESPAÑAESP415 56
56 GrossLeandroRSC LiestalSUI425 56
58 DroemerLukas DavidTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER418 58
58 SivilierBrieuROLLER SKATING CLUB LOURYFRA463 58
60 AlbinoRodrigoRoller Lagos C.P.POR397 60
60 MendonçaArturCDR SANTANENSE - MadeiraPOR443 60
62 BálintBélaKDE SzegedHUN399 62
62 OhmeTaminoSC DHfK LeipzigGER448 62
64 KümmelFabianLLG LuckenwaldeGER431 64
64 VanesFabioReko Rollerclub ZemstBEL469 64
66 CantilloAlanPatin K-ribe Club. PKCCOL409 66
66 FalaschiMichelLunA Sports Academy a.s.d.ITA419(FB)66
66 HeimbürgeDavidTSSC Erfurt e.V.GER426(FB)66
66 Jimenez QuerenciasAlejandroC.P.V. RIVAS IN GRAVITYESP428(FB)66
66 NieuwenhuisRensSkeelerclub Oost VeluweNED446(FB)66
66 ParrottaSalvatorePOLISPORTIVA CALUSCHESE PATTINAGGIO A.S.D.ITA449 66
66 StienstraJelleRTC MiddenNED464(FB)66